Proud
member
of the:
 
MAPTA MEN'S LEAGUE
2319 S. Cedar Crest BlvdAllentown, PA 18103
Get Google Directions
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 12/12 12/05 11/28 11/14 11/07 10/24 10/18
Lehigh 2 21 7/9 3 3 3 3 3
Manufacturers 5 20 8/9 0 3 3 3 3 2
White Manor 1 18 8/9 3 3 0 3 3 3
Martins Dam 7 16 7/9 3 3 3 3 1
Chester Valley3 10 7/9 0 2 0 0 3 3
Concord4 9.5 8/9 1.5 3 0 0 3 0
Greenville5 9 8/9 3 0 3 0 0 1
Overbrook 6 4.5 8/9 1.5 0 0 0 0 0
Philly Cricket 8 3 6/9 0 1 0 2
Greenville6 0 7/9 0 0 0 0 0 0

Men's Winter League: Division 9 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Lehigh 221700100.0%26200092.9%76692.7%48016474.5%
Manufacturers 52071087.5%23900071.9%592570.2%43731258.3%
White Manor 11862075.0%24701075.0%582669.0%41226460.9%
Martins Dam 71652071.4%181000064.3%453655.6%36931454.0%
Chester Valley31043057.1%121600042.9%264636.1%29436045.0%
Concord49.525125.0%151600146.9%405442.6%38246545.1%
Greenville5935037.5%151601046.9%425443.8%40045246.9%
Overbrook 64.516112.5%101606031.2%276629.0%30850038.1%
Philly Cricket 8315016.7%41802016.7%204929.0%23035539.3%
Greenville600700.0%11501203.6%73815.6%13225833.8%

      Print   |  

Roster

Lehigh 2 W L T
Captains
Ari Datta (C) 000
Players
Rich Adams 500
Sam Borelli 600
Tom Cichocki 500
Bill Coles 000
Ed Coringrato 200
Mark Enea 310
Jim Gatter 500
Steve Gould 000
Aaron Janis 500
Greg Johnson 600
Rob Kinter 110
Doug Leonzi 510
Patrick Meehan 000
Platte Moring 000
Ed Norris 010
Scott Warrick 200
Tim Yenawin 000
Players Subbing for this Team
Alec Talsania 300
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/10 @ Martins Dam 7*****
10/17 @ Greenville5
10/24 @ Concord4
11/07 @ Greenville6
11/14 @ Chester Valley3
11/28 @ White Manor 1
12/05 @ Overbrook 6
12/12 @ Philly Cricket 8
12/19 @ Manufacturers 5
Online Scoring & Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.