Proud
member
of the:
 
MAPTA MEN'S LEAGUE
415 West Willow Grove Ave Philadelphia, PA 19118
Get Google Directions
Club Website
Club Rep: Scott Falatek
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 12/12 12/05 11/28 11/14 11/07 10/24 10/18
Lehigh 2 21 7/9 3 3 3 3 3
Manufacturers 5 20 8/9 0 3 3 3 3 2
White Manor 1 18 8/9 3 3 0 3 3 3
Martins Dam 7 16 8/9 0 3 3 3 3 1
Chester Valley3 13 8/9 3 0 2 0 0 3 3
Concord4 9.5 8/9 1.5 3 0 0 3 0
Greenville5 9 8/9 3 0 3 0 0 1
Overbrook 6 4.5 8/9 1.5 0 0 0 0 0
Philly Cricket 8 3 6/9 0 1 0 2
Greenville6 0 7/9 0 0 0 0 0 0

Men's Winter League: Division 9 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Lehigh 221700100.0%26200092.9%76692.7%48016474.5%
Manufacturers 52071087.5%23900071.9%592570.2%43731258.3%
White Manor 11862075.0%24701075.0%582669.0%41226460.9%
Martins Dam 71653062.5%191300059.4%504353.8%41437152.7%
Chester Valley31353062.5%151700046.9%335139.3%35140546.4%
Concord49.525125.0%151600146.9%405442.6%38246545.1%
Greenville5935037.5%151601046.9%425443.8%40045246.9%
Overbrook 64.516112.5%101606031.2%276629.0%30850038.1%
Philly Cricket 8315016.7%41802016.7%204929.0%23035539.3%
Greenville600700.0%11501203.6%73815.6%13225833.8%

      Print   |  

Roster

Philly Cricket 8 W L T
Captains
Brian Hitchings 77.6 (C) 040
Scott Falatek -1.0 (CC) 000
Players
Luke Angus 76.0 010
Zach Beckman 68.7 020
John Brennan 40.9 000
Joe Cozza 0.0 000
Jim Crisfield 45.6 010
Richard Cutler 0.0 000
Scott Davis 59.6 030
Keith Day 57.5 120
Jason Delp 78.0 010
Greg Driscoll 56.7 010
Harold Earley 0.0 000
Charlie Glackin 76.0 010
Paul Hagan 51.3 000
Larry Hirsh 70.1 020
Jeff Hyde 64.8 240
Matt Hyde 48.2 000
Chris Kallmeyer 46.5 000
Ernie Koschineg 0.0 000
Joost Langeveld 64.3 000
Jeff Laudenbach 53.2 000
Ray Lieu 0.0 000
John Maher 0.0 000
Henrik Maxian 63.8 120
Cornelius Merlini 49.5 000
Jeff Mitzak 63.6 010
Gregor Orlando 52.9 000
Ed Robinson 58.5 000
Greg Rodgers 45.3 000
Joe Rudolf 61.0 000
Edmond Shinn 55.7 000
Josh Sloan 60.6 000
Kyle Thompson 63.8 040
Paul Wrede 65.7 140
Bob Wurtz 67.2 000
Adam Zoga 50.6 000
Players Also Subbing for Other Teams
Gordon Gary 45.9 000
Players Subbing for this Team
Grif Bates 56.0 000
kevin Frost 51.2 000
Todd Aaron 50.5 220
Andrew Clayton 39.4 000
Matt Dougherty 56.5 110
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/11 @ Manufacturers 5
10/17 Martins Dam 7
10/24 @ Greenville5
11/07 Concord4
11/14 @ Greenville6
11/28 Chester Valley3
12/05 @ White Manor 1
12/12 Lehigh 2
12/19 @ Overbrook 6
Online Scoring & Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.