Proud
member
of the:
 
MAPTA MEN'S LEAGUE
799 Godfrey Road Villanova, PA 19085
Get Google Directions
Club Website
Club Rep: Steven Hall
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 12/12 12/05 11/28 11/14 11/07 10/24 10/18
Lehigh 2 21 7/9 3 3 3 3 3
Manufacturers 5 20 8/9 0 3 3 3 3 2
White Manor 1 18 8/9 3 3 0 3 3 3
Martins Dam 7 16 7/9 3 3 3 3 1
Chester Valley3 10 7/9 0 2 0 0 3 3
Concord4 9.5 8/9 1.5 3 0 0 3 0
Greenville5 9 8/9 3 0 3 0 0 1
Overbrook 6 4.5 8/9 1.5 0 0 0 0 0
Philly Cricket 8 3 6/9 0 1 0 2
Greenville6 0 7/9 0 0 0 0 0 0

Men's Winter League: Division 9 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Lehigh 221700100.0%26200092.9%76692.7%48016474.5%
Manufacturers 52071087.5%23900071.9%592570.2%43731258.3%
White Manor 11862075.0%24701075.0%582669.0%41226460.9%
Martins Dam 71652071.4%181000064.3%453655.6%36931454.0%
Chester Valley31043057.1%121600042.9%264636.1%29436045.0%
Concord49.525125.0%151600146.9%405442.6%38246545.1%
Greenville5935037.5%151601046.9%425443.8%40045246.9%
Overbrook 64.516112.5%101606031.2%276629.0%30850038.1%
Philly Cricket 8315016.7%41802016.7%204929.0%23035539.3%
Greenville600700.0%11501203.6%73815.6%13225833.8%

      Print   |  

Roster

Overbrook 6 W L T
Captains
Oliver Jones (C) 000
Players
Tucker Allen 000
Mike Birdsall 000
Jason Bock 000
Vincent Boyd 030
Bill Calderaro 000
Steven Ciminero 000
Ken Dow 000
Doug Evans 230
Liam Fahey 000
Alfred Ferraioli 010
Fran Forte 320
David Granson 000
Clelland Green 100
Matt Hand 000
Phil Hintze 000
Gerard Hoeltzel 000
Tony Imperato 000
Todd Jarden 000
Steve Keleher 000
Scott Kim 230
Mike Kinka 000
Matt Koerick 000
Mike Koerick 000
alex Kroll 220
John Marren 010
Bernie McCabe 120
Darin McMullen 130
Mike Moran 010
Stephen Morris 230
Travis Peyton 020
Dan Picard 000
Mark Reed 000
Tyler Ridgeway 250
Mike Schanz 000
Michael Sonier 000
Dennis Sutton 200
Matt Sydney 010
Jim Wollitz 000
Players Subbing for this Team
Jeff Allen 000
Print   |   iCal

Schedule

10/10 Greenville6
10/17 Manufacturers 5
10/24 Chester Valley3
11/07 @ Martins Dam 7*****
11/14 @ White Manor 1
11/28 @ Greenville5
12/05 Lehigh 2
12/12 Concord4
12/19 Philly Cricket 8
Online Scoring & Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.