Men's Winter League: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Waynesborough 137131092.9%421301075.0%1184472.8%89162158.9%
Wallingford 136122085.7%451100080.4%1154472.3%85256060.3%
Picket Post 126104071.4%292500152.7%877354.4%75667952.7%
Philadelphia Cricket 12477050.0%322300058.2%897653.9%75171651.2%
Merion 12277050.0%282512050.0%848051.2%74174749.8%
Philadelphia Country 11977050.0%252902044.6%798647.9%72077648.1%
Bottom 6
Conestoga 12686057.1%332300058.9%947456.0%81570753.5%
Martins Dam 11968042.9%272900048.2%808648.2%76978649.5%
Radley Run 11668042.9%213500037.5%749444.0%73482047.2%
Huntingdon Valley 11659035.7%223202039.3%6410138.8%67980845.7%
Concord 17212014.3%183710032.1%6610139.5%69183445.3%
Wilmington 1311307.1%124202021.4%3712822.4%53988437.9%